Sexy! Ready in Red

Sexy! Ready for what, you may ask? For sex, baby, of course! Here I am, at home in Thailand,  laying down and waiting for a gentle tender man with a big throbbing cock to come and fuck me. Of course I want to be treated like a lady so that means kisses. Caresses are also welcome. But once we get to the penetration part I need a man that knows how to drive it in and home the right way.

But there’s no one around these days. I really should get myself a steady guy so when desire overwhelms me, I have someone to make love to. But here in Asia guys are way too passive. I prefer to have a man that knows what he wants and takes it. Not by force of course but with love, passion and lots of desire. A man that wants to be inside of me and wants me inside of him!

A steady boyfriend or husband would make me shut down my site, would lock me away in the house where he can have me all for himself. It has happened to lots of my girlfriends, and that’s just not for me.

So, here I am Sexy, and dying to have a cock shoved between my butt cheeks but can’t find a willing soul 😛 No worries, I will find someone for next week, when it’s time for my next hardcore video. I promise!

Sexy

Click to rate this post!
[Total: 1 Average: 5]

Author: Sapphire

10 thoughts on “Sexy! Ready in Red

  1. OMG!!! You look positively,incredibly, amazingly BEAUTIFUL in this picture.I can´t wait to see your new video,the week will be soooooo long now waiting for it. And regarding your coment I would exactly the opposite,I´d never lock you away, au contraire mon ami,after all why i would deprive the world of the chance to see such a pretty girl 🙂

  2. Pretty girl, fascinating, you are a wonder, sitting in the window ,standing on the stairs or laying on your bed, something in you cheers the air, you could make a man sing 🙂

  3. What an amazing set! From start to spectacular finish. I’m excited to see your next hardcore video. I wish I was the guy you were waiting for. I’d definitely treat you like you like the naughty goddess you are.

  4. so you’re coloring your hair .. soooo sexy baby, I love to be passive for you, and be dominated by you ..

  5. I’ve never nor thought I would have tasted a cock before, but your shecock looks so tasty that I want to so badly!

  6. Hi Sapphire,

    Anytime you would like to get married and move to the USA I would love to be that guy….

    Regards Karl

  7. I cant believe there no one for you ! You are mind blowing hot ! I wonder if you ever come to malaysia it would be nice !

    -Alex-

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.